MŁODZIK 2010 "A" - SEZON 2023/24

Iii wojewódzka liga młodzików d1

terminarz

Kolejka 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 0
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
sobota, 23 marca 2024 09:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
2 - 3
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
sobota, 23 marca 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 1
KP Warta Zawiercie
sobota, 23 marca 2024 11:00
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
1 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 23 marca 2024 14:15
KS Rozwój Katowice
11 - 0
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 13:00
Kolejka 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
4 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
niedziela, 17 marca 2024 17:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
2 - 3
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
wtorek, 26 marca 2024 19:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 2
KP Warta Zawiercie
środa, 27 marca 2024 16:30
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
3 - 2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
środa, 27 marca 2024 18:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
0 - 1
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
czwartek, 28 marca 2024 11:30
Kolejka 3
KP Warta Zawiercie
2 - 3
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 4
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
środa, 03 kwietnia 2024 16:30
KS Rozwój Katowice
4 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
środa, 03 kwietnia 2024 19:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
3 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2024 16:30
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 7
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
piątek, 05 kwietnia 2024 15:45
Kolejka 4
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
3 - 5
KS Rozwój Katowice
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 3
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 15:00
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
5 - 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 14:15
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 17:00
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
1 - 6
KP Warta Zawiercie
czwartek, 11 kwietnia 2024 16:00
Kolejka 5
KS Rozwój Katowice
2 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
środa, 10 kwietnia 2024 19:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 4
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
4 - 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
2 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 13:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
3 - 2
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 13:30
Kolejka 6
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
7 - 2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
14 - 0
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 1
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 12:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
1 - 5
KP Warta Zawiercie
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 13:00
Kolejka 7
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
3 - 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
0 - 2
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
3 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 13:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 15:00
Kolejka 8
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 - 0
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
9 - 1
KP Warta Zawiercie
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
wtorek, 28 maja 2024 19:45
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
vs
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
środa, 29 maja 2024 11:30
Kolejka 9
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 4
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
środa, 08 maja 2024 15:15
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
2 - 1
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
środa, 08 maja 2024 16:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
5 - 3
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
środa, 08 maja 2024 16:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 4
KS Rozwój Katowice
środa, 08 maja 2024 16:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
środa, 08 maja 2024 18:30
Kolejka 10
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
2 - 0
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
czwartek, 09 maja 2024 18:45
KP Warta Zawiercie
3 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:00
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
0 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
sobota, 11 maja 2024 11:15
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
5 - 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 11 maja 2024 13:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
2 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
sobota, 11 maja 2024 15:00
Kolejka 11
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
1 - 4
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
5 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 0
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 18 maja 2024 13:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
4 - 0
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
sobota, 18 maja 2024 15:45
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
poniedziałek, 27 maja 2024 17:00
Kolejka 12
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
środa, 22 maja 2024 16:00
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
vs
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
środa, 22 maja 2024 16:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
vs
KP Warta Zawiercie
środa, 22 maja 2024 16:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
vs
KS Rozwój Katowice
środa, 22 maja 2024 19:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
środa, 22 maja 2024 19:00