KATOWICKA KLASA "B" - SEZON 2023/24

KATOWICKA KLASA "B" - SEZON 2023/24

terminarz

Kolejka 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
4 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2023 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
1 - 2
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2023 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
2 - 0
LKS Strażak Mikołów
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2023 11:00
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
6 - 0
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 26 sierpnia 2023 17:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
2 - 5
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 27 sierpnia 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
0 - 5
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
środa, 13 września 2023 17:00
Kolejka 2
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
1 - 3
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
sobota, 02 września 2023 14:30
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
2 - 2
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 02 września 2023 16:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
0 - 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 03 września 2023 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
5 - 2
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 03 września 2023 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 1
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 03 września 2023 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 7
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 03 września 2023 11:00
Kolejka 3
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
6 - 0
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
piątek, 08 września 2023 17:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
5 - 2
LKS Strażak Mikołów
sobota, 09 września 2023 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 10 września 2023 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
5 - 3
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 10 września 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
7 - 3
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 10 września 2023 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
1 - 5
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 10 września 2023 11:00
Kolejka 4
LKS Strażak Mikołów
1 - 8
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
sobota, 16 września 2023 16:00
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
12 - 0
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
sobota, 16 września 2023 17:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 2
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 17 września 2023 11:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
2 - 2
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 17 września 2023 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 17 września 2023 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
10 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 26 listopada 2023 11:00
Kolejka 5
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
2 - 2
LKS Strażak Mikołów
sobota, 23 września 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
1 - 0
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 23 września 2023 11:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
6 - 0
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 23 września 2023 16:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 2
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 24 września 2023 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
5 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 24 września 2023 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
1 - 8
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 24 września 2023 11:00
Kolejka 6
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 6
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 30 września 2023 13:00
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
sobota, 30 września 2023 16:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
2 - 4
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 01 października 2023 09:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
3 - 0
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 01 października 2023 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
6 - 0
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 01 października 2023 11:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
2 - 3
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 01 października 2023 11:00
Kolejka 7
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
5 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 07 października 2023 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 3
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
sobota, 07 października 2023 13:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
3 - 1
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 08 października 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
5 - 1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 08 października 2023 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 1
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 08 października 2023 15:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 1
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 08 października 2023 15:00
Kolejka 8
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
10 - 0
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 15 października 2023 10:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
7 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 15 października 2023 11:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
8 - 1
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 15 października 2023 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 2
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 15 października 2023 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 8
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 15 października 2023 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
4 - 0
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 16 marca 2024 11:00
Kolejka 9
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
3 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 21 października 2023 15:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
2 - 4
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 21 października 2023 15:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 1
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 21 października 2023 15:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
3 - 5
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 22 października 2023 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 2
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 22 października 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
1 - 3
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 22 października 2023 14:30
Kolejka 10
KS 1 FC Katowice
3 - 1
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
piątek, 27 października 2023 19:30
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
1 - 8
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
sobota, 28 października 2023 15:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
1 - 2
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 29 października 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
4 - 2
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 29 października 2023 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 0
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 29 października 2023 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
4 - 3
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 29 października 2023 11:00
Kolejka 11
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 0
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
sobota, 04 listopada 2023 11:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
0 - 2
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
sobota, 04 listopada 2023 14:30
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
3 - 5
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
sobota, 04 listopada 2023 15:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
3 - 1
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
2 - 1
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 05 listopada 2023 14:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 1
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 25 listopada 2023 11:00
Kolejka 12
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
0 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 11 listopada 2023 16:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
1 - 2
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 12 listopada 2023 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
1 - 1
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 12 listopada 2023 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
4 - 1
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 12 listopada 2023 12:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
2 - 0
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 12 listopada 2023 15:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
2 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
środa, 15 listopada 2023 19:30
Kolejka 13
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
0 - 11
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
sobota, 18 listopada 2023 10:00
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
4 - 4
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 18 listopada 2023 13:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
1 - 4
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 18 listopada 2023 13:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
7 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 18 listopada 2023 14:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
6 - 0
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 10:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
3 - 6
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 19 listopada 2023 11:00
Kolejka 14
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
0 - 3
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
sobota, 23 marca 2024 12:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
3 - 3
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
sobota, 23 marca 2024 15:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
5 - 1
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 11:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
6 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2024 17:00
Kolejka 15
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
8 - 0
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 17:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 3
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 18:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
3 - 3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
3 - 1
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
3 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 13:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 2
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 16:00
Kolejka 16
LKS Strażak Mikołów
5 - 2
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 15:30
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
1 - 1
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
0 - 4
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
2 - 0
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 12:00
Kolejka 17
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 2
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 17:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
0 - 3
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
6 - 0
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 16:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
4 - 2
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 19:00
Kolejka 18
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
4 - 0
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 17:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
1 - 5
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 09:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
3 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
5 - 0
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 12:15
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
2 - 1
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 16:00
Kolejka 19
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
3 - 2
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 18:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 11:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
5 - 1
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
0 - 2
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 18:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
3 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
poniedziałek, 06 maja 2024 20:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 0
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
wtorek, 07 maja 2024 17:00
Kolejka 20
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
2 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 11 maja 2024 15:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 4
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
sobota, 11 maja 2024 16:30
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
3 - 0
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
1 - 1
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 1
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
środa, 15 maja 2024 18:00
Kolejka 21
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 11:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
0 - 15
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 11:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
1 - 1
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
0 - 3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 11:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 0
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 17:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
vs
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
wtorek, 04 czerwca 2024 20:00
Kolejka 22
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
sobota, 25 maja 2024 17:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
vs
LKS Strażak Mikołów
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
vs
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
vs
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
vs
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:00
Kolejka 23
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
vs
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
sobota, 01 czerwca 2024 17:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 11:00
LKS Strażak Mikołów
vs
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 11:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
vs
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 11:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
vs
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 02 czerwca 2024 11:00
Kolejka 24
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
vs
LKS Strażak Mikołów
sobota, 08 czerwca 2024 17:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 11:00
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
vs
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 11:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 14:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 09 czerwca 2024 16:00
Kolejka 25
LKS Strażak Mikołów
vs
ŚKS Naprzód II Lipiny
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 11:00
LKS Pogoń II Imielin (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 11:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska (wycofanie wiosna - walkower)
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 11:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
vs
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 11:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
vs
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024 16:00
Kolejka 26
KS 1 FC Katowice
4 - 1
LKS Strażak Mikołów
piątek, 22 marca 2024 19:30
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 4
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
sobota, 30 marca 2024 11:00
GKS Urania II Ruda Śląska
3 - 0
MKS Siemianowiczanka III
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 16:00
TP Jastrząb II Bielszowice
vs
MK Górnik 09 Mysłowice
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 16:00