JUNIOR MŁODSZY B2 - SEZON 2023/24

IV OKRĘGOWA LIGA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH B2

terminarz

Kolejka 1
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
1 - 3
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 23 marca 2024 11:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
4 - 2
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
sobota, 23 marca 2024 11:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
6 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 23 marca 2024 11:30
GKS Wawel II Wirek
0 - 8
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 09:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
1 - 3
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 13:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
3 - 4
LKS Pogoń Imielin
niedziela, 24 marca 2024 14:00
Kolejka 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
sobota, 06 kwietnia 2024 14:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
9 - 1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 13:00
GKS Wawel II Wirek
0 - 3
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 13:00
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
5 - 2
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 13:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
0 - 4
JSP Szczakowianka
niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2024 13:00
LKS Pogoń Imielin
4 - 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2024 18:00
Kolejka 3
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
1 - 3
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:30
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
4 - 2
LKS Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 13:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 7
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 16:30
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
5 - 3
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
5 - 3
GKS Wawel II Wirek
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 11:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 2
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 12:00
Kolejka 4
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
4 - 6
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:30
GKS Wawel II Wirek
2 - 7
JSP Szczakowianka
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
3 - 0
LKS Pogoń Imielin
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 13:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
1 - 4
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 13:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
6 - 0
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2024 13:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
wtorek, 28 maja 2024 18:00
Kolejka 5
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
0 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 12:00
JSP Szczakowianka
0 - 1
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 14:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
3 - 0
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 16:15
LKS Pogoń Imielin
0 - 2
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
1 - 5
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 11:00
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
4 - 0
GKS Wawel II Wirek
niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2024 12:00
Kolejka 6
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
2 - 3
JSP Szczakowianka
sobota, 04 maja 2024 14:00
GKS Wawel II Wirek
1 - 5
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
10 - 0
LKS Pogoń Imielin
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 10:00
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
6 - 2
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 16:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
2 - 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 05 maja 2024 17:00
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
vs
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
środa, 22 maja 2024 18:30
Kolejka 7
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
5 - 0
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
środa, 08 maja 2024 17:45
JSP Szczakowianka
3 - 5
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
środa, 08 maja 2024 18:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
1 - 4
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
środa, 08 maja 2024 18:00
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
5 - 3
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
środa, 08 maja 2024 18:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 2
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
środa, 08 maja 2024 19:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
5 - 1
GKS Wawel II Wirek
środa, 08 maja 2024 19:00
Kolejka 8
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
3 - 5
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:30
GKS Wawel II Wirek
4 - 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
sobota, 11 maja 2024 11:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
2 - 1
LKS Pogoń Imielin
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 09:00
JSP Szczakowianka
5 - 1
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 10:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
3 - 4
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 11:00
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
5 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 12 maja 2024 13:00
Kolejka 9
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
vs
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:30
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
6 - 1
GKS Wawel II Wirek
sobota, 18 maja 2024 11:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
10 - 1
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
sobota, 18 maja 2024 13:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
2 - 2
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
sobota, 18 maja 2024 16:15
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 1
JSP Szczakowianka
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 09:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 8
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
niedziela, 19 maja 2024 13:00
Kolejka 10
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
vs
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
sobota, 25 maja 2024 09:30
GKS Wawel II Wirek
vs
LKS Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 25 maja 2024 14:00
JSP Szczakowianka
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 10:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
vs
MKS Górnik Wesoła
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 11:30
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
vs
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 12:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
niedziela, 26 maja 2024 14:30
Kolejka 15
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 4
JSP Szczakowianka
środa, 24 kwietnia 2024 16:00
MKS Pogoń Ruda Śląska
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
sobota, 22 czerwca 2024 13:00
KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice
vs
LKS Przemsza Siewierz
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 15:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
vs
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 18:00
LKS Pogoń Imielin
vs
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 18:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
vs
MKS Łazowianka -Wysoka Łazy
niedziela, 23 czerwca 2024 18:00