MŁODZIK D1 "B" - SEZON 2023/24

VI OKRĘGOWA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW D1

terminarz

Kolejka 1
LKS Pogoń Imielin
vs
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
5 - 4
GKS Wawel Wirek
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
8 - 2
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 13 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
5 - 1
APN Victoria
niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2024 16:00
Kolejka 2
KS 1 FC Katowice
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:00
LKS Pogoń Imielin
vs
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:00
GKS Wawel Wirek
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
vs
APN Victoria
sobota, 20 kwietnia 2024 09:00
Kolejka 3
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
vs
LKS Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
APN Victoria
vs
GKS Wawel Wirek
sobota, 27 kwietnia 2024 09:00
Kolejka 4
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
vs
GKS Wawel Wirek
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
LKS Pogoń Imielin
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
KS 1 FC Katowice
vs
APN Victoria
sobota, 04 maja 2024 09:00
Kolejka 5
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
vs
LKS Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
vs
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
vs
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:00
GKS Wawel Wirek
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 11 maja 2024 09:00
Kolejka 6
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
vs
KS 1 FC Katowice
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
LKS Pogoń Imielin
vs
APN Victoria
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
vs
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
sobota, 18 maja 2024 09:00
Kolejka 7
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" II Chorzów
vs
KS Slavia Ruda Śląska
sobota, 25 maja 2024 09:00
APN Victoria
vs
SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska
sobota, 25 maja 2024 09:00
MKS Siemianowiczanka II
vs
MKS Śląsk Demarko Świetochłowice
sobota, 25 maja 2024 09:00
GKS Wawel Wirek
vs
LKS Pogoń Imielin
sobota, 25 maja 2024 09:00