MŁODZIK D2  "A" - SEZON 2023/24

V OKRĘGOWA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW D2

terminarz

Kolejka 1
UKS Szopienice
3 - 5
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 16:00
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
8 - 0
UKS AP Champions Katowice
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 16:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
3 - 1
MKS Górnik Wesoła
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 16:00
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
0 - 1
AKS II Mikołów
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 16:00
Kolejka 2
UKS Szopienice
2 - 3
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
Saturday, 06 April 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 2
AKS II Mikołów
Saturday, 06 April 2024 13:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
2 - 1
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
Sunday, 07 April 2024 09:00
UKS AP Champions Katowice
2 - 2
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Sunday, 07 April 2024 09:00
Kolejka 3
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
5 - 2
UKS AP Champions Katowice
Saturday, 13 April 2024 09:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
5 - 0
UKS Szopienice
Sunday, 14 April 2024 09:00
AKS II Mikołów
2 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 14 April 2024 15:00
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
5 - 3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Sunday, 14 April 2024 15:15
Kolejka 4
UKS Szopienice
2 - 1
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 09:00
UKS AP Champions Katowice
0 - 2
AKS II Mikołów
Sunday, 21 April 2024 09:00
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
2 - 1
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Sunday, 21 April 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 3
MKS Górnik Wesoła
Sunday, 21 April 2024 09:00
Kolejka 5
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Wednesday, 24 April 2024 16:30
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
1 - 3
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
Saturday, 27 April 2024 09:00
AKS II Mikołów
5 - 2
UKS Szopienice
Saturday, 27 April 2024 12:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
4 - 1
UKS AP Champions Katowice
Sunday, 28 April 2024 09:00
Kolejka 6
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
4 - 2
AKS II Mikołów
Saturday, 04 May 2024 12:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
3 - 2
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
Saturday, 04 May 2024 13:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
10 - 2
UKS AP Champions Katowice
Sunday, 05 May 2024 11:00
UKS Szopienice
1 - 2
MKS Górnik Wesoła
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 17:30
Kolejka 7
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Saturday, 11 May 2024 09:00
MKS Górnik Wesoła
0 - 3
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
Saturday, 11 May 2024 09:00
AKS II Mikołów
0 - 2
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:00
UKS AP Champions Katowice
vs
UKS Szopienice
Wednesday, 12 June 2024 18:00
Kolejka 8
MKS Górnik Wesoła
1 - 4
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Sunday, 19 May 2024 09:00
AKS II Mikołów
3 - 1
LGKS Podlesianka 38 Katowice
Sunday, 19 May 2024 09:00
UKS AP Champions Katowice
1 - 7
Klub Serduszko GieKSy
Sunday, 19 May 2024 10:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
3 - 2
UKS Szopienice
Sunday, 19 May 2024 10:15