MŁODZIK 2010 "A" - SEZON 2023/24

Iii wojewódzka liga młodzików d1

terminarz

Kolejka 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 0
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Saturday, 23 March 2024 09:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
2 - 3
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Saturday, 23 March 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
4 - 1
KP Warta Zawiercie
Saturday, 23 March 2024 11:00
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
1 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 23 March 2024 14:15
KS Rozwój Katowice
11 - 0
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Sunday, 24 March 2024 13:00
Kolejka 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
4 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
Sunday, 17 March 2024 17:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
2 - 3
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tuesday, 26 March 2024 19:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 2
KP Warta Zawiercie
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 16:30
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
3 - 2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 27 March 2024 18:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
0 - 1
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Thursday, 28 March 2024 11:30
Kolejka 3
KP Warta Zawiercie
2 - 3
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Tuesday, 02 April 2024 11:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 4
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 16:30
KS Rozwój Katowice
4 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Wednesday, 03 April 2024 19:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
3 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Thursday, 04 April 2024 16:30
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 7
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Friday, 05 April 2024 15:45
Kolejka 4
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
3 - 5
KS Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
3 - 3
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Saturday, 06 April 2024 15:00
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
5 - 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Sunday, 07 April 2024 14:15
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Sunday, 07 April 2024 17:00
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
1 - 6
KP Warta Zawiercie
Thursday, 11 April 2024 16:00
Kolejka 5
KS Rozwój Katowice
2 - 0
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Wednesday, 10 April 2024 19:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
0 - 4
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 13 April 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
4 - 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Saturday, 13 April 2024 09:00
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
2 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Saturday, 13 April 2024 13:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
3 - 2
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Saturday, 13 April 2024 13:30
Kolejka 6
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Saturday, 20 April 2024 09:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
7 - 2
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Sunday, 21 April 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
14 - 0
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Sunday, 21 April 2024 11:00
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 1
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Sunday, 21 April 2024 12:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
1 - 5
KP Warta Zawiercie
Sunday, 21 April 2024 13:00
Kolejka 7
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
3 - 2
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Saturday, 27 April 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
0 - 2
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Saturday, 27 April 2024 09:00
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
3 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 27 April 2024 09:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 0
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Saturday, 27 April 2024 13:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 27 April 2024 15:00
Kolejka 8
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
2 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Saturday, 04 May 2024 09:00
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
1 - 0
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
Saturday, 04 May 2024 09:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
9 - 1
KP Warta Zawiercie
Sunday, 05 May 2024 09:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Tuesday, 28 May 2024 19:45
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
vs
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Wednesday, 29 May 2024 11:30
Kolejka 9
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
1 - 4
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 15:15
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
2 - 1
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 16:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
5 - 3
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 16:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 4
KS Rozwój Katowice
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 16:30
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
1 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Wednesday, 08 May 2024 18:30
Kolejka 10
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
2 - 0
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Thursday, 09 May 2024 18:45
KP Warta Zawiercie
3 - 2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Saturday, 11 May 2024 09:00
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
0 - 2
KS Rozwój Katowice
Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:15
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
5 - 1
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday, 11 May 2024 13:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
2 - 2
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Saturday, 11 May 2024 15:00
Kolejka 11
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
1 - 4
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
Saturday, 18 May 2024 09:00
KP Warta Zawiercie
5 - 2
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
Saturday, 18 May 2024 09:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
1 - 0
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Saturday, 18 May 2024 13:00
KS Rozwój Katowice
4 - 0
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
Saturday, 18 May 2024 15:45
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
Monday, 27 May 2024 17:00
Kolejka 12
UKS Akademia 2012 Jaworzno
vs
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "RUCH" Chorzów
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 16:00
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
vs
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 16:00
SRS Orlik Ruda Sląska
vs
KP Warta Zawiercie
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 16:30
KS Stadion Śląski II Chorzów
vs
KS Rozwój Katowice
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 19:00
KS Ruch Chorzów S.A.
vs
APN Dąbrowa Górnicza
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 19:00